What z New

LG Smartphones & Tablets Price List

Product Name / Model NumberPrice in Indian Rupees
LG Eve GW620R15,100
LG Nitro HD30,000
LG Optimus 2X P99018,990
LG Optimus 3D P92027,990
LG Optimus 7 E900 (16 GB)25,000
LG Optimus Black P97017,879
LG Optimus GT5406,204
LG Optimus Hub E51012,599
LG Optimus Me P3506,845
LG Optimus NET P6909,449
LG Optimus One P5008,945
LG Optimus Pro C6607,980
LG Optimus Sol E73016,799

[See Also : Acer Smartphones & Tablet Price List]

All the prices of above LG Smartphones & Tablet are sourced from various mobile dealers in India. The prices may vary depending on your location due to additional taxes. The prices keep changing without notice but we try to update these lists whenever required.